Teams

2017 Fall Baseball

Name Owner W L T PCT Schedule
Crissman & Crissman - Pirates Chris Chipman 7 0 1 0.938  Schedule
NC Baseball Academy - Cubs TJ Woodard 6 2 1 0.722  Schedule
Living Well Solutions - Yankees Bob Andrijov 5 3 1 0.611  Schedule
BA Weaver Concrete & Construction - Braves Jeff Rayle 4 5 0 0.444  Schedule
Board Paradise - Royals Dominic Fillippa 4 5 0 0.444  Schedule
Eden Lawnmower - Red Sox Joey White 1 6 0 0.143  Schedule
Spring Garden Storage - Giants Sheridan Reed 0 6 1 0.071  Schedule
Name Owner W L T PCT Schedule
Orioles - White Jerry Speight 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Braves Navy Robert Bell 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Brewers - Gold John Sindahl 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Nationals - Red Danny Rudisill 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Name Owner W L T PCT Schedule
Salvage America Mets Jason Riffey 9 0 0 1.000  Schedule
Edward Jones investments Marlins Sam Jones 7 2 0 0.778  Schedule
Somer's Sheet Metal Inc. Orioles Nathan Biggs 6 3 1 0.650  Schedule
Friendly Pharmacy Nationals Thomas Sykes 5 4 0 0.556  Schedule
Blue Ridge Companies Athletics Jason Noble 5 4 1 0.550  Schedule
Parker Metal Finishing Blue Jays Eric Benoy 5 5 0 0.500  Schedule
Oak Ridge Chiropractic Pirates John Sheridan 4 6 0 0.400  Schedule
Home Performance Pros Rockies Eric Coon 3 6 1 0.350  Schedule
Nitz Graphic Services Braves Gene Nitz 3 6 1 0.350  Schedule
Blakely Financial Red Sox Steve Lafrance 2 6 2 0.300  Schedule
Awards of Excellence Diamondbacks Davis Schooley 1 8 0 0.111  Schedule
Name Owner W L T PCT Schedule
Griffin Masonary Inc. Braves Trey Aycock 7 2 1 0.750  Schedule
Vulcan Materials Marlins Ben Brown 5 3 2 0.600  Schedule
Atlantic Bay Mortgage Group Dodgers Brad Comer 4 4 2 0.500  Schedule
Jay's Used Cars LLC. Nationals Jay Smith 1 8 1 0.150  Schedule
Name Owner W L T PCT Schedule
Garrison's Landscaping LLC Cubs Gary Ford 9 1 0 0.900  Schedule
Mitchell, Bartlett & Bell Orthodontics Cardinals Brian Bartlett 6 3 1 0.650  Schedule
Diversified Fence Builders Diamondbacks Robbie Nunn 4 3 1 0.563  Schedule
Procitatoytrains.com White Sox Joe Procita 5 4 0 0.556  Schedule
Southern Lights Landscape Lighting Athletics Dawayne Crite 5 4 0 0.556  Schedule
Lawrence Sand & Gravel Orioles Dave Matthews 4 5 0 0.444  Schedule
Stumble Stilskins Restaurant & Bar Red Sox Trevor Austin 3 5 1 0.389  Schedule
Hutchens Rudd Brewer Realty LLC. Dodgers Keith Brewer 3 6 1 0.350  Schedule
Triad Urgent Care Braves Marcus Moss 2 8 0 0.200  Schedule
Name Owner W L T PCT Schedule
Dick's Sporting Goods Dodgers Blake Sheppard 8 2 0 0.800  Schedule
Play it Again Sports Rockies Chad Parker 6 4 0 0.600  Schedule
First Bank Cardinals David Griswold 6 4 0 0.600  Schedule
Jerry Wray, CPA Orioles John Belanger 0 10 0 0.000  Schedule
Name Owner W L T PCT Schedule
Garrison's Landscaping Yankees Kelly Arnold 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Dick's Sporting Goods Orioles Kevin Clendenon 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Northwest Pediatrics Dodgers Eric Coon 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Awards of Excellence Braves Micheal DeHart 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Play it Again Sports Red Sox Mwa Mutanuka 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
LiveWire Media Group Nationals Jay Smith 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Boxcar Bar + Arcade Rockies James Stull 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Ironwood Family Medicine Pirates Chad Scott 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule

2017 Fall Softball

Name Owner W L T PCT Schedule
2HP1 Carolina Heat Brandon Goins 7 0 0 1.000  Schedule
Xtreme Xplosion Davion Hemphill 5 3 0 0.625  Schedule
2SRA1 Dick's Sporting Goods Cheetahs Greg Berney 3 5 0 0.375  Schedule
2SRA3 Baity's Tire Gators Tripp Barksdale 3 6 0 0.333  Schedule
2SRA2 Strawbridge Studios Hammerheads Jeff McCollum 2 6 0 0.250  Schedule
Name Owner W L T PCT Schedule
3HP3 Phoenix Samantha Lucey 7 1 0 0.875  Schedule
3HP1 Blue Diamonds David Vaughn 6 2 0 0.750  Schedule
3SRA1 Cooper Electrical Construction Co. Eagles Terry Hindle 7 3 0 0.700  Schedule
3SRA2 Cherry Pit Cafe & Pie Shop Storm Donnie Hall 2 5 1 0.313  Schedule
3SRA3 Salvage America Wookiees Chris Triolo 2 7 0 0.222  Schedule
3HP2 Lady Dragons Stacy Brown 1 7 1 0.167  Schedule
Name Owner W L T PCT Schedule
4HP1 Lady Spartans Joe Robinson 7 1 0 0.875  Schedule
4SRA1 Dick's Sporting Goods Adrenaline Anthony Bravo 3 3 1 0.500  Schedule
4HP2 Hurricanes Jason Hargett 0 6 1 0.071  Schedule
Name Owner W L T PCT Schedule
1SRA3 Bimini's Oyster Bar Pink Sox David Greiner 7 1 0 0.875  Schedule
1HP1 Blue Crush Stephen McGaha 5 2 1 0.688  Schedule
1SRA2 Strawbridge Studios Dolphins Ted Eaves 4 4 0 0.500  Schedule
1SRA1 Dick's Sporting Goods Shine Dana Angel 3 4 1 0.438  Schedule
1HP2 Blue Pandas Barbara Eisenberg 0 8 0 0.000  Schedule
Name Owner W L T PCT Schedule
Coleman Builders Diamonds Holly Shuster 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Salvage America Pink Sox Thomas Sykes 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Strawbridge Studios Red Wolves Caitlin Gregory 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule

Summerfield Stars

Name Owner W L T PCT Schedule
14u SRA-HPP Anthony Bravo 11 1 0 0.917  Schedule
10u Softball Stars Chris Triolo 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
8u Summerfield Stars Brad Comer 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
9u Summerfield Stars Gooch Gladwell 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
10u Summerfield Stars Joe Moore 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule