Summerfield Recreation Association

Name Owner W L T PCT Schedule
Play It Again Sports BRAVES Michael DeHart 2 0 0 1.000  Schedule
NW Pediatrics DODGERS Eric Coon 1 1 0 0.500  Schedule
Chick Fil A @ Brassfield CARDINALS Jonathan Adams 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Awards of Excellence YANKEES Ryan Glover 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Taylor Tire ASTROS Mwandama Mutanuka 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Jay's Used Cars NATIONALS Jay Smith 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Name Owner W L T PCT Schedule
Play It Again Sports GIANTS Drew Aaron 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
NW Oral & Maxillofacial Surgery YANKEES Kelly Arnold 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
The Oral Surgery Center ORIOLES Dave Matthews 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Hudson Autoworks PIRATES Jason Nicoletta 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Dick's Sporting Goods BRAVES Jacob Owens 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Brewer Home Inspections NATIONALS Danny Soto 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
KFC TIGERS Hutch Stull 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Name Owner W L T PCT Schedule
Dick's Sporting Goods MARLINS Ben Brown 3 0 0 1.000  Schedule
Daly Hotel Management DODGERS Brad Comer 2 1 0 0.667  Schedule
Atlantic Bay Mortgage Company DIAMONDBACKS Trey Aycock 1 2 0 0.333  Schedule
Board Paradise NATIONALS Jay Smith 0 3 0 0.000  Schedule
Name Owner W L T PCT Schedule
Procita Toy Trains ANGELS Joe Procita 2 0 0 1.000  Schedule
Rakestraw Insurance NATIONALS Justin Hall 2 0 0 1.000  Schedule
Crossroads Ford METS Les Elliott 2 0 0 1.000  Schedule
Coleman Builders RAYS Joey Wells 2 1 0 0.667  Schedule
Get Stuck ATHLETICS Dawayne Crite 2 1 0 0.667  Schedule
M & M Lawn Service YANKEES Keith Brewer 1 2 0 0.333  Schedule
Stumble Stilskins RED SOX Trevor Austin 1 2 0 0.333  Schedule
Piedmont Triad Insurance CARDINALS Chris Thielman 1 2 0 0.333  Schedule
Triad Urgent Care BRAVES Marcus Moss 1 2 0 0.333  Schedule
Awards of Excellence CUBS Ryan Willoughby 0 2 0 0.000  Schedule
Stafford Homes of the Triad PIRATES Matt Albert 0 2 0 0.000  Schedule
Name Owner W L T PCT Schedule
Mitchell Bartlett ORIOLES Nathan Biggs 2 0 0 1.000  Schedule
Dick's Sporting Goods ASTROS George Shelton 3 0 0 1.000  Schedule
Edward Jones DODGERS Sam Jones 2 0 1 0.833  Schedule
Parker Metal Finishing ANGELS Eric Benoy 1 0 1 0.750  Schedule
Patrick Henry Well Drilling YANKEES Eric Coon 2 1 0 0.667  Schedule
NC Baseball Academy ROCKIES John Sheridan 2 1 0 0.667  Schedule
Salvage America METS Kenneth Moles 2 1 0 0.667  Schedule
Summerfield Family Chiropractic PIRATES Rod Brown 1 0 2 0.667  Schedule
Grinz TIGERS Stephen LaFrance 1 2 0 0.333  Schedule
Casey's Irish Pub CARDINALS Matt Rose 0 3 0 0.000  Schedule
L & H Heating and Air RED SOX Derek Schooley 0 3 0 0.000  Schedule
Borden Dentistry CUBS Thomas Sykes 0 2 0 0.000  Schedule
Friendly Pharmacy NATIONALS Phil Brown 0 2 0 0.000  Schedule
Name Owner W L T PCT Schedule
Dick's Sporting Goods YANKEES James Lin 1 0 0 1.000  Schedule
Letterman Team Realtors NATIONALS David Long 3 0 0 1.000  Schedule
Marshall Westmoreland Construction CUBS Rodney Griffin 2 1 0 0.667  Schedule
Spring Garden Storage DODGERS Chris Kelly 1 1 0 0.500  Schedule
Grinz PIRATES Brian Muller 1 2 0 0.333  Schedule
Reidsville Orthodontics ASTROS Jeff Rayle 0 2 0 0.000  Schedule
Get Stuck CARDINALS Chris Chipman 0 2 0 0.000  Schedule
Name Owner W L T PCT Schedule
Strawbridge Studios CARDINALS David Griswold 0 1 0 0.000  Schedule
Novant BRAVES Rodney Nail 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Power 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Outlaws Brady Young 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Name Owner W L T PCT Schedule
Little Learners Schoolhouse Diamonds Holly Shuster 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Stiches & Company Rainbow Tigers Jonathan Martin 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Grinz Firecrackers Jeremy Bennett 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Stokesdale 6U 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Name Owner W L T PCT Schedule
1HP3 Yellow Lightning Stephen McGaha 3 0 0 1.000  Schedule
1SRA1 Frogg Toggs BANDITS Dana Angel 2 0 2 0.750  Schedule
1HP1 Green Dragons Barbara Eisenberg 2 2 0 0.500  Schedule
1SRA2 The Cherry Pit Cafe & Pie Shop FIRECRACKERS Ted Eaves 0 1 1 0.250  Schedule
1SRA3 Grinz COBRAS Danny Soto 0 1 1 0.250  Schedule
1HP2 Diamond Divas Beth Lantz 0 3 0 0.000  Schedule
Name Owner W L T PCT Schedule
2HP1 Chuck Joyce 3 0 0 1.000  Schedule
2SRA1 Baity's Tire TIGERS Becky Bassett 1 0 1 0.750  Schedule
2SRA3 The Oral Surgery Center CHILLI PEPPERS Greg Berney 1 0 1 0.750  Schedule
2SRA4 The Regional Land Surveyors, Inc PINK SOX David Greiner 1 1 0 0.500  Schedule
2HP2 James Underhill 1 2 0 0.333  Schedule
2SRA2 Northwest Oral & Maxillofacial Surgery LADY LIGHTNING Josh Westmoreland 0 4 0 0.000  Schedule
Name Owner W L T PCT Schedule
3SRA2 The Pop Shoppe BULLDOGS Jeff McCollum 2 0 0 1.000  Schedule
3HP3 David Vaughn 3 0 0 1.000  Schedule
3HP2 Samantha Lucey 2 1 0 0.667  Schedule
3SRA1 Salvage America WOOKIEES TOO Chris Triolo 0 3 0 0.000  Schedule
3HP1 Brandon Goins 0 3 0 0.000  Schedule
Name Owner W L T PCT Schedule
4HP1 Joe Robinson 2 1 0 0.667  Schedule
4SRA1 Strawbridge Studios CATAMOUNTS Brad Snyder 1 2 0 0.333  Schedule
Name Owner W L T PCT Schedule
10u Stars Thomas Sykes 1 2 0 0.333  Schedule
8u Stars Brad Comer 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
9u Stars Gooch Gladwell 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule